¡DOWNLOAD!
Top 10
#
Name
R. - Lvl
1.
Senkuu
5 - 400
2.
MoonStars
5 - 400
3.
Jessa
5 - 400
4.
Bruja
5 - 400
5.
GodKratos
5 - 400
6.
CASTIEL
5 - 400
7.
xLaw
5 - 400
8.
Dieu
5 - 400
9.
KENBLOCK
5 - 400
10.
Grimmjow
5 - 400
RANKING
#NameTournaments WonR. Won TournamentDeaths Arena
1.SuRaPoWaH9483719710
2.Parthenos948607163
3.xFleChiTaZx6061421829
4.lCanserberol384124295
5.Locuras3731416361
6.Shumitos332937014
7.Juanjo6199163235911388
8.ItzBeater322514809
9.W8M3313531237
10.gup2940018024
11.EvilCrow2524110112
12.IsSKeeY99222735712
13.Numeritos2029917908
14.xRagnarok202035671
15.lMrGhost161978259
16.Senkuu131974062
17.xAzrael131372403
18.Talin121459897
19.Lenart1110514181
20.Damned111424808
21.Gostick1016612124
22.Cupido1014910977
23.Siyito919312943
24.GokuBlack91238401
25.Shion955735

< 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 45 >

Server Status
Canal 1
Canal 2
Canal 3
Canal 4
Jugadores Online:
141
Jugadores Online 24h:
657
Mercado:
1512
Cuentas:
88786
Personajes:
89451
Gremios:
52
Server time:
23:32:58