¡DESCARGAR!
Top 10
#
Nombre
R. - Lvl
1.
Carlos
5 - 400
2.
Lual
5 - 400
3.
MoonStars
5 - 400
4.
Bruja
5 - 400
5.
GodKratos
5 - 400
6.
CASTIEL
5 - 400
7.
Thiazi
5 - 400
8.
xLaw
5 - 400
9.
KENBLOCK
5 - 400
10.
Grimmjow
5 - 400
RANKING
#NombreLiderNivelWinsPuntos
1.TheCatalysTgup100887129
2.GoogleShynta76581804
3.EthernityLenart100293066
4.DeathLegioNASSKHA41246805
5.SoloAmoSRufl28227696
6.InitialDHalfdan100189907
7.AstarothJuanjo619916100186754
8.SpaNisHCreWHaidee100099000
9.FearFactoryTrustMeOrNot80079000
10.MoonlightDolceGabbana64063000
11.LUSITANOSSrDreams62061000
12.VatosLocosYou60054870
13.LegendaryKenchiKamura52051000
14.TheBestGuildxChinTox42031545
15.ImperiuDacCrazy52037036000
16.InfinityTAZMASTERXD31030000
17.ExiliadosTalin30029000
18.AljaxFriendSViviAvila27026000
19.ClownFaceNuuZ25024000
20.zZRencoRZzStayla24023000
21.DarKAnGeLAnGelDarK24023000
22.CalleYPocheSiyito23022000
23.HienasDJGhetto23022000
24.WeArePrahSchreiber21020000
25.QuebecTeamGolDoRaK21020000

< 1 - 2 >

Estado del Servidor
Channel 1
Channel 2
Channel 3
Channel 4
Users Online:
114
Users ON 24h:
732
Market:
1510
Accounts:
86824
Characters:
86767
Guilds:
45
Hora Servidor:
23:56:04