¡DOWNLOAD!
Top 10
#
Name
R. - Lvl
1.
Carlos
5 - 400
2.
MoonStars
5 - 400
3.
Jessa
5 - 400
4.
Bruja
5 - 400
5.
GodKratos
5 - 400
6.
CASTIEL
5 - 400
7.
xLaw
5 - 400
8.
Dieu
5 - 400
9.
KENBLOCK
5 - 400
10.
Grimmjow
5 - 400
RANKING
#NameLeaderLevelWinsPoints
1.AsgardlFenixNegrol481043312
2.TheCatalysTgup100988066
3.ExiliadosMincho80683032
4.GoogleShynta76581804
5.WeArePrahBesetsual45437786
6.DioSesSuraFinal25319277
7.EthernityLenart100286552
8.DeathLegioNASSKHA42244529
9.MarihuanosREYAFK29223717
10.SoloAmoSRufl28227696
11.InitialDHEAT100189907
12.AstarothCinderella100186754
13.AljaxFriendSIvetteAvila43146113
14.SadowColosusHanzoRBK31128305
15.SpaNisHCreWHaidee100099000
16.PurePowerSelyna84083000
17.FearFactoryTrustMeOrNot80079000
18.LUSITANOSSrDreams66065000
19.FvckLuviPreCizO64063000
20.VatosLocosYou60054870
21.LegendaryKenchiKamura52051000
22.TheBestGuildxChinTox42031545
23.ImperiuDacCrazy52037036000
24.TEMPLARIOSxTheKiller35034000
25.InfinityTAZMASTERXD32031000

< 1 - 2 - 3 >

Server Status
Channel 1
Channel 2
Channel 3
Channel 4
Users Online:
116
Users ON 24h:
841
Market:
2338
Accounts:
90454
Characters:
91783
Guilds:
54
Server time:
01:18:12