¡DOWNLOAD!
Top 10
#
Name
R. - Lvl
1.
Senkuu
5 - 400
2.
MoonStars
5 - 400
3.
Jessa
5 - 400
4.
Bruja
5 - 400
5.
GodKratos
5 - 400
6.
CASTIEL
5 - 400
7.
xLaw
5 - 400
8.
Dieu
5 - 400
9.
KENBLOCK
5 - 400
10.
Grimmjow
5 - 400
RANKING
#NameLeaderLevelWinsPoints
1.TheCatalysTgup100988066
2.ExiliadosTalin80580919
3.GoogleShynta76581804
4.WeArePrahMissAuras45437786
5.EthernityLenart100286552
6.DeathLegioNASSKHA42244529
7.MarihuanosGuadaLupe29225502
8.SoloAmoSRufl28227696
9.InitialDHEAT100189907
10.AstarothRyuck100186754
11.AljaxFriendSIvetteAvila43146113
12.SadowColosusHanzoRBK31128305
13.SpaNisHCreWHaidee100099000
14.FearFactoryTrustMeOrNot80079000
15.PurePowerSelyna71070000
16.MoonlightMykeTowers64063000
17.LUSITANOSSrDreams62061000
18.VatosLocosYou60054870
19.LegendaryKenchiKamura52051000
20.TheBestGuildxChinTox42031545
21.ImperiuDacCrazy52037036000
22.InfinityTAZMASTERXD32031000
23.ClownFaceNuuZ25024000
24.FantasyRosaline25024000
25.zZRencoRZzStayla24023000

< 1 - 2 - 3 >

Server Status
Channel 1
Channel 2
Channel 3
Channel 4
Users Online:
116
Users ON 24h:
639
Market:
1525
Accounts:
88786
Characters:
89449
Guilds:
52
Server time:
23:07:42