¡DOWNLOAD!
Top 10
#
Name
R. - Lvl
1.
Senkuu
5 - 400
2.
MoonStars
5 - 400
3.
Jessa
5 - 400
4.
Bruja
5 - 400
5.
GodKratos
5 - 400
6.
CASTIEL
5 - 400
7.
xLaw
5 - 400
8.
Dieu
5 - 400
9.
KENBLOCK
5 - 400
10.
Grimmjow
5 - 400
RANKING
#NameTournaments WonR. Won TournamentDeaths Arena
1.1ANGEL212947697
2.Liam58127682
3.lxLaParkAxl14825199
4.Alaska511424500
5.xFleChiTaZx6061421829
6.xTalOx0020874
7.SuRaPoWaH9483719710
8.gup2940017960
9.Numeritos2029917908
10.CASTIEL14316743
11.Locuras3731416361
12.She68216005
13.Lenart1110514181
14.Jessa0113031
15.Siyito919312943
16.Gostick1016612124
17.JohnnyBravoX13012097
18.SHAKAGOLD04811786
19.Juanjo6199163235911388
20.xSandu0011263
21.Cupido1014910977
22.caox0010964
23.JamRock02310736
24.Mincho26510221
25.REVANGELIS0610179

< 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 45 >

Server Status
Canal 1
Canal 2
Canal 3
Canal 4
Jugadores Online:
121
Jugadores Online 24h:
639
Mercado:
1508
Cuentas:
88785
Personajes:
89450
Gremios:
52
Server time:
22:50:18