¡DESCARGAR!
Top 10
#
Nombre
R. - Lvl
1.
Carlos
5 - 400
2.
Lual
5 - 400
3.
MoonStars
5 - 400
4.
Bruja
5 - 400
5.
GodKratos
5 - 400
6.
CASTIEL
5 - 400
7.
Thiazi
5 - 400
8.
xLaw
5 - 400
9.
KENBLOCK
5 - 400
10.
Grimmjow
5 - 400
RANKING
#NombreTorneos GanadosR. Torneo GanadasMuertes Arena
1.MoonSun212940541
2.DolceGabbana58126226
3.Alenai511423304
4.xFleChiTaZx6061421829
5.SuRaPoWaH9179219235
6.CarterSlade01418069
7.xTalOx0017857
8.Locuras3731416361
9.CASTIEL12715792
10.Dahut68115164
11.xxx1995xxx616714485
12.gup1430114112
13.Lual0113031
14.Gostick511411490
15.Lenart87311124
16.Cupido1014910977
17.JohnnyBravoX13010830
18.Juanjo6199163033210530
19.caox0010500
20.REVANGELIS0610179
21.EvilCrow2524110112
22.Siyito612210050
23.DemonCriiss0139140
24.GokuBlack91188380
25.Aquiles880237983

< 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 41 >

Estado del Servidor
Canal 1
Canal 2
Canal 3
Canal 4
Jugadores Online:
116
Jugadores Online 24h:
732
Mercado:
1505
Cuentas:
86823
Personajes:
86767
Gremios:
45
Hora Servidor:
23:45:08