¡DOWNLOAD!
Top 10
#
Name
R. - Lvl
1.
Carlos
5 - 400
2.
MoonStars
5 - 400
3.
Jessa
5 - 400
4.
Bruja
5 - 400
5.
GodKratos
5 - 400
6.
CASTIEL
5 - 400
7.
xLaw
5 - 400
8.
Dieu
5 - 400
9.
KENBLOCK
5 - 400
10.
Grimmjow
5 - 400
RANKING
#NameTournaments WonR. Won TournamentDeaths Arena
1.ANGELLORE212952265
2.CarterSlade16831344
3.iPreCizO58328590
4.Alaska511424546
5.xTalOx0022383
6.gup4953822300
7.xFleChiTaZx6061421829
8.SuRaPoWaH9483719710
9.Numeritos2131418452
10.CASTIEL14316754
11.Locuras3731416361
12.She68216005
13.SHAKAGOLD07315749
14.Lenart1110514391
15.xSandu0014338
16.JamRock13513635
17.Jessa0113034
18.Siyito1019812947
19.JohnnyBravoX13312534
20.Juanjo6199163338212135
21.Gostick1016612124
22.Mincho711511643
23.Talin1320011470
24.xVick3829811248
25.XxArkangeLxX0011141

< 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 48 >

Server Status
Channel 1
Channel 2
Channel 3
Channel 4
Users Online:
146
Users ON 24h:
843
Market:
2337
Accounts:
90454
Characters:
91782
Guilds:
54
Server time:
01:02:33